Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
=== Knight === | === Knight === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Spell name !! Words !! Magic level !! Mana !! Premium only | |||
|- | |||
| Haste || utani hur || 4 || 60 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Charge || utani tempo hur || 10 || 100 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Very Strong Haste || utani mega hur || 13 || 500 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Groundshaker || exori mas || 5 || 700 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Berzeker || exori || 4 || 0 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Great Berzeker || exori gran || 7 || 0 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Create Food || exevo pan || 0 || 30 || No | |||
|- | |||
| Light || utevo lux || 0 || 20 || No | |||
|- | |||
| Great Light || utevo gran lux || 4 || 40 || No | |||
|- | |||
| Medium Healing || exura res || 3 || 45 || No | |||
|- | |||
| Light Healing || exura || 1 || 25 || No | |||
|- | |||
| Great Shield || utamo sankti || 4 || 1000 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Low Berzeker || exori sim || 3 || 20 || No | |||
|- | |||
| Low Berzeker test || exori simm || 3 || 20 || No | |||
|- | |||
| Antidote || exana pox || 2 || 20 || No | |||
|- | |||
| Invisible || utana vid || 15 || 200 || No | |||
|- | |||
| Convince || exeta res || 4 || 25 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Rope Up || exani tera || 2 || 20 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Find player || exiva || 4 || 50 || No | |||
|- | |||
| Jump up || exani hur up || 3 || 50 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Jump down || exani hur down || 3 || 50 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Berzeker Knight Mode || exori val || 4 || 0 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Magic Arrow || magic arrow || 0 || 0 || No | |||
|- | |||
| Edit Subowners || aleta som || 0 || 0 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Edit Guests || aleta sio || 0 || 0 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Kick From House || alana sio || 0 || 0 || No | |||
|- | |||
| Edit Door Owners || aleta grav || 0 || 0 || Yes | |||
|} | |||
== NPCs list == | == NPCs list == |
Revision as of 17:21, 29 January 2022
Welcome to 3Dragons Official Wikipedia
How to play
Character movement
Camera rotation
Hotkeys
VIP list
Spells list
Mage
Spell name | Words | Magic level | Mana | Premium only |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ice Strike | exori frigo | 4 | 20 | Yes |
Terra Strike | exori tera | 3 | 20 | Yes |
Flame Strike | exori flam | 3 | 20 | Yes |
Force Strike | exori mort | 2 | 20 | Yes |
Energy Strike | exori vis | 3 | 20 | Yes |
Great Energy Beam | exevo gran vis lux | 14 | 200 | Yes |
Fire Wave | exevo flam hur | 7 | 210 | Yes |
Energy Wave | exevo mort hur | 20 | 250 | Yes |
Add Magic | adito mag | 100 | 800 | Yes |
Haste | utani hur | 4 | 60 | Yes |
Strong Haste | utani gran hur | 8 | 100 | Yes |
Very Strong Haste | utani mega hur | 13 | 500 | Yes |
Rage of the skies | exevo gran mas vis | 40 | 1200 | Yes |
Flame Explosion | exevo gran mas flam | 40 | 1200 | Yes |
Ultimate Explosion | exevo gran mas mort | 45 | 1400 | Yes |
Create Food | exevo pan | 0 | 30 | Yes |
Light | utevo lux | 0 | 20 | Yes |
Great Light | utevo gran lux | 4 | 40 | Yes |
Ultimate Light | utevo vis lux | 10 | 120 | Yes |
Ultimate Healing | exura vita | 8 | 160 | Yes |
Intense Healing | exura gran | 4 | 60 | Yes |
Medium Healing | exura res | 3 | 45 | Yes |
Light Healing | exura | 1 | 25 | Yes |
Low Damage Mode | utamo exori | 25 | 1000 | Yes |
Great Shield | utamo sankti | 4 | 1000 | Yes |
Great Shield | utamo sankti | 4 | 1000 | Yes |
Low Berzeker | exori sim | 3 | 20 | Yes |
Low Berzeker test | exori simm | 3 | 20 | Yes |
Antidote | exana pox | 2 | 20 | Yes |
Mana Shield | utamo vita | 4 | 50 | Yes |
Invisible | utana vid | 15 | 200 | Yes |
Rope Up | exani tera | 2 | 20 | Yes |
Creature Illusion | utevo res ina | 10 | 100 | Yes |
Find player | exiva | 4 | 50 | Yes |
Jump up | exani hur up | 3 | 50 | Yes |
Jump down | exani hur down | 3 | 50 | Yes |
Summon helper | utevo res | 4 | 20 | Yes |
Magic Arrow | magic arrow | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Edit Subowners | aleta som | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Edit Guests | aleta sio | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Kick From House | alana sio | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Edit Door Owners | aleta grav | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Icicle | adori frigo | 5 | 460 | Yes |
Avalanche | adori mas frigo | 9 | 530 | Yes |
Light Magic Missle | adori | 1 | 160 | Yes |
Heavy Magic Missile | adori gran | 3 | 280 | Yes |
Fire Field | adevo grav flam | 3 | 240 | Yes |
Energy Field | adevo grav vis | 5 | 80 | Yes |
Destroy Field | adito grav | 6 | 240 | Yes |
Desintegrate | adito tera | 8 | 400 | Yes |
Great Fireball | adori gran flam | 9 | 480 | Yes |
Firebomb | adevo mas flam | 9 | 600 | Yes |
Explosion | adevo mas hur | 12 | 720 | Yes |
Great Explosion | adevo mas ex hur | 25 | 900 | Yes |
Soulfire | adevo res flam | 13 | 600 | Yes |
Magic Wall | adevo grav tera | 14 | 1000 | Yes |
Energy Bomb | adevo mas vis | 18 | 880 | Yes |
Sudden Death | adori vita vis | 25 | 880 | Yes |
Infernal Rune | adevo vita flam | 25 | 870 | Yes |
Blank | adori blank | 3 | 60 | Yes |
Druid
Spell name | Words | Magic level | Mana | Premium only |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ice Strike | exori frigo | 4 | 20 | Yes |
Terra Strike | exori tera | 3 | 20 | Yes |
Flame Strike | exori flam | 3 | 20 | Yes |
Force Strike | exori mort | 2 | 20 | Yes |
Energy Strike | exori vis | 3 | 20 | Yes |
Terra Wave | exevo tera hur | 8 | 210 | Yes |
Ice Wave | exevo frigo hur | 9 | 205 | Yes |
Add Magic | adito mag | 100 | 800 | Yes |
Add Skill | adito mort | 100 | 800 | Yes |
Add Shield | adito sankti | 130 | 1200 | Yes |
Haste | utani hur | 4 | 60 | Yes |
Strong Haste | utani gran hur | 8 | 100 | Yes |
Very Strong Haste | utani mega hur | 13 | 500 | Yes |
Eternal Winter | exevo gran mas frigo | 42 | 1200 | Yes |
Wrath of Nature | exevo gran mas tera | 42 | 1200 | Yes |
Poison Storm | exevo gran mas pox | 28 | 600 | Yes |
Create Food | exevo pan | 0 | 30 | No |
Light | utevo lux | 0 | 20 | No |
Great Light | utevo gran lux | 4 | 40 | No |
Ultimate Light | utevo vis lux | 10 | 120 | Yes |
Mass Healing | exura gran mas res | 19 | 250 | Yes |
Heal Friend | exura sio | 7 | 100 | Yes |
Ultimate Healing | exura vita | 8 | 160 | No |
Intense Healing | exura gran | 4 | 60 | No |
Medium Healing | exura res | 3 | 45 | No |
Light Healing | exura | 1 | 25 | No |
Teleport Summons | aleta res | 20 | 40 | Yes |
Assassin Mask | alana mask | 3 | 20 | Yes |
Low Damage Mode | utamo exori | 25 | 1000 | Yes |
Great Shield | utamo sankti | 4 | 1000 | Yes |
Magic Friend Shield | utamo sio | 10 | 0 | Yes |
Low Berzeker | exori sim | 3 | 20 | No |
Low Berzeker test | exori simm | 3 | 20 | No |
Antidote | exana pox | 2 | 20 | No |
Mana Shield | utamo vita | 4 | 50 | No |
Invisible | utana vid | 15 | 200 | No |
Rope Up | exani tera | 2 | 20 | Yes |
Creature Illusion | utevo res ina | 10 | 100 | No |
Find player | exiva | 4 | 50 | No |
Jump up | exani hur up | 3 | 50 | Yes |
Jump down | exani hur down | 3 | 50 | Yes |
Summon helper | utevo res | 4 | 20 | Yes |
Magic Arrow | magic arrow | 0 | 0 | No |
Edit Subowners | aleta som | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Edit Guests | aleta sio | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Kick From House | alana sio | 0 | 0 | No |
Edit Door Owners | aleta grav | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Icicle | adori frigo | 5 | 460 | No |
Avalanche | adori mas frigo | 9 | 530 | No |
Light Magic Missle | adori | 1 | 160 | No |
Heavy Magic Missile | adori gran | 3 | 280 | No |
Fire Field | adevo grav flam | 3 | 240 | No |
Intense Healing | adura gran | 4 | 200 | No |
Energy Field | adevo grav vis | 5 | 80 | No |
Destroy Field | adito grav | 6 | 240 | No |
Desintegrate | adito tera | 8 | 400 | No |
Great Fireball | adori gran flam | 9 | 480 | No |
Firebomb | adevo mas flam | 9 | 600 | No |
Convince Creature | adeta sio | 10 | 400 | No |
Ultimate Healing | adura vita | 11 | 400 | No |
Explosion | adevo mas hur | 12 | 720 | No |
Great Explosion | adevo mas ex hur | 25 | 900 | Yes |
Soulfire | adevo res flam | 13 | 600 | No |
Tera Wall | adori grav tera | 65 | 1000 | No |
Holy Rune | adevo vita san | 15 | 1200 | No |
Frozen Rune | adevo vita frigo | 25 | 870 | No |
Earth force | adevo vita tera | 25 | 880 | No |
Blank | adori blank | 3 | 60 | No |
Paladin
Spell name | Words | Magic level | Mana | Premium only |
---|---|---|---|---|
Holy Strike | exori san | 3 | 25 | Yes |
Haste | utani hur | 4 | 60 | Yes |
San Charge | utani san hur | 30 | 150 | Yes |
Very Strong Haste | utani mega hur | 13 | 500 | Yes |
Divine Caldera | exevo mas san | 10 | 0 | Yes |
Frozen Arrow | exevo con frigo | 8 | 300 | No |
Fire Arrow | exevo con flam | 9 | 300 | No |
Conjure Arrow | exevo con | 2 | 80 | No |
Conjure Bolt | exevo con mort | 6 | 140 | Yes |
Poison Arrow | exevo con pox | 5 | 140 | No |
Burst Arrow | exevo con mas | 10 | 300 | No |
Power Bolt | exevo con vis | 14 | 500 | Yes |
Magic shoot | exevo con mag | 19 | 900 | Yes |
Create Food | exevo pan | 0 | 30 | No |
Light | utevo lux | 0 | 20 | No |
Great Light | utevo gran lux | 4 | 40 | No |
Ultimate Healing | exura vita | 8 | 160 | No |
Intense Healing | exura gran | 4 | 60 | No |
Medium Healing | exura res | 3 | 45 | No |
Light Healing | exura | 1 | 25 | No |
Enchant Spear | exeta con | 6 | 350 | Yes |
Great Shield | utamo sankti | 4 | 1000 | Yes |
Low Berzeker | exori sim | 3 | 20 | No |
Low Berzeker test | exori simm | 3 | 20 | No |
Antidote | exana pox | 2 | 20 | No |
Mana Shield | utamo vita | 4 | 50 | No |
Invisible | utana vid | 15 | 200 | No |
Rope Up | exani tera | 2 | 20 | Yes |
Find player | exiva | 4 | 50 | No |
Jump up | exani hur up | 3 | 50 | Yes |
Jump down | exani hur down | 3 | 50 | Yes |
Berzeker Paladin Mode | exori con | 12 | 0 | Yes |
Magic Arrow | magic arrow | 0 | 0 | No |
Edit Subowners | aleta som | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Edit Guests | aleta sio | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Kick From House | alana sio | 0 | 0 | No |
Edit Door Owners | aleta grav | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Light Magic Missle | adori | 1 | 160 | No |
Heavy Magic Missile | adori gran | 3 | 280 | No |
Destroy Field | adito grav | 6 | 240 | No |
Desintegrate | adito tera | 8 | 400 | No |
Holy Rune | adevo vita san | 15 | 1200 | No |
Blank | adori blank | 3 | 60 | No |
Knight
Spell name | Words | Magic level | Mana | Premium only |
---|---|---|---|---|
Haste | utani hur | 4 | 60 | Yes |
Charge | utani tempo hur | 10 | 100 | Yes |
Very Strong Haste | utani mega hur | 13 | 500 | Yes |
Groundshaker | exori mas | 5 | 700 | Yes |
Berzeker | exori | 4 | 0 | Yes |
Great Berzeker | exori gran | 7 | 0 | Yes |
Create Food | exevo pan | 0 | 30 | No |
Light | utevo lux | 0 | 20 | No |
Great Light | utevo gran lux | 4 | 40 | No |
Medium Healing | exura res | 3 | 45 | No |
Light Healing | exura | 1 | 25 | No |
Great Shield | utamo sankti | 4 | 1000 | Yes |
Low Berzeker | exori sim | 3 | 20 | No |
Low Berzeker test | exori simm | 3 | 20 | No |
Antidote | exana pox | 2 | 20 | No |
Invisible | utana vid | 15 | 200 | No |
Convince | exeta res | 4 | 25 | Yes |
Rope Up | exani tera | 2 | 20 | Yes |
Find player | exiva | 4 | 50 | No |
Jump up | exani hur up | 3 | 50 | Yes |
Jump down | exani hur down | 3 | 50 | Yes |
Berzeker Knight Mode | exori val | 4 | 0 | Yes |
Magic Arrow | magic arrow | 0 | 0 | No |
Edit Subowners | aleta som | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Edit Guests | aleta sio | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Kick From House | alana sio | 0 | 0 | No |
Edit Door Owners | aleta grav | 0 | 0 | Yes |