Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
=== Mage === | === Mage === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Spell name !! Words !! Magic level !! Mana !! Premium only | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Strike || exori frigo || 4 || 20 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Terra Strike || exori tera || 3 || 20 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Flame Strike || exori flam || 3 || 20 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Force Strike || exori mort || 2 || 20 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Strike || exori vis || 3 || 20 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Great Energy Beam || exevo gran vis lux || 14 || 200 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Fire Wave || exevo flam hur || 7 || 210 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Wave || exevo mort hur || 20 || 250 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Add Magic || adito mag || 100 || 800 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Haste || utani hur || 4 || 60 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Strong Haste || utani gran hur || 8 || 100 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Very Strong Haste || utani mega hur || 13 || 500 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Rage of the skies || exevo gran mas vis || 40 || 1200 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Flame Explosion || exevo gran mas flam || 40 || 1200 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Ultimate Explosion || exevo gran mas mort || 45 || 1400 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Create Food || exevo pan || 0 || 30 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Light || utevo lux || 0 || 20 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Great Light || utevo gran lux || 4 || 40 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Ultimate Light || utevo vis lux || 10 || 120 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Ultimate Healing || exura vita || 8 || 160 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Intense Healing || exura gran || 4 || 60 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Medium Healing || exura res || 3 || 45 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Light Healing || exura || 1 || 25 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Low Damage Mode || utamo exori || 25 || 1000 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Great Shield || utamo sankti || 4 || 1000 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Great Shield || utamo sankti || 4 || 1000 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Low Berzeker || exori sim || 3 || 20 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Low Berzeker test || exori simm || 3 || 20 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Antidote || exana pox || 2 || 20 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Mana Shield || utamo vita || 4 || 50 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Invisible || utana vid || 15 || 200 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Rope Up || exani tera || 2 || 20 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Creature Illusion || utevo res ina || 10 || 100 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Find player || exiva || 4 || 50 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Jump up || exani hur up || 3 || 50 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Jump down || exani hur down || 3 || 50 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Summon helper || utevo res || 4 || 20 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Magic Arrow || magic arrow || 0 || 0 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Edit Subowners || aleta som || 0 || 0 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Edit Guests || aleta sio || 0 || 0 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Kick From House || alana sio || 0 || 0 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Edit Door Owners || aleta grav || 0 || 0 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Icicle || adori frigo || 5 || 460 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Avalanche || adori mas frigo || 9 || 530 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Light Magic Missle || adori || 1 || 160 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Heavy Magic Missile || adori gran || 3 || 280 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Fire Field || adevo grav flam || 3 || 240 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Field || adevo grav vis || 5 || 80 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Destroy Field || adito grav || 6 || 240 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Desintegrate || adito tera || 8 || 400 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Great Fireball || adori gran flam || 9 || 480 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Firebomb || adevo mas flam || 9 || 600 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Explosion || adevo mas hur || 12 || 720 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Great Explosion || adevo mas ex hur || 25 || 900 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Soulfire || adevo res flam || 13 || 600 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Magic Wall || adevo grav tera || 14 || 1000 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Bomb || adevo mas vis || 18 || 880 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Sudden Death || adori vita vis || 25 || 880 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Infernal Rune || adevo vita flam || 25 || 870 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Blank || adori blank || 3 || 60 || Yes | |||
|} | |||
=== Druid === | === Druid === |
Revision as of 17:08, 29 January 2022
Welcome to 3Dragons Official Wikipedia
How to play
Character movement
Camera rotation
Hotkeys
VIP list
Spells list
Mage
Spell name | Words | Magic level | Mana | Premium only |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ice Strike | exori frigo | 4 | 20 | Yes |
Terra Strike | exori tera | 3 | 20 | Yes |
Flame Strike | exori flam | 3 | 20 | Yes |
Force Strike | exori mort | 2 | 20 | Yes |
Energy Strike | exori vis | 3 | 20 | Yes |
Great Energy Beam | exevo gran vis lux | 14 | 200 | Yes |
Fire Wave | exevo flam hur | 7 | 210 | Yes |
Energy Wave | exevo mort hur | 20 | 250 | Yes |
Add Magic | adito mag | 100 | 800 | Yes |
Haste | utani hur | 4 | 60 | Yes |
Strong Haste | utani gran hur | 8 | 100 | Yes |
Very Strong Haste | utani mega hur | 13 | 500 | Yes |
Rage of the skies | exevo gran mas vis | 40 | 1200 | Yes |
Flame Explosion | exevo gran mas flam | 40 | 1200 | Yes |
Ultimate Explosion | exevo gran mas mort | 45 | 1400 | Yes |
Create Food | exevo pan | 0 | 30 | Yes |
Light | utevo lux | 0 | 20 | Yes |
Great Light | utevo gran lux | 4 | 40 | Yes |
Ultimate Light | utevo vis lux | 10 | 120 | Yes |
Ultimate Healing | exura vita | 8 | 160 | Yes |
Intense Healing | exura gran | 4 | 60 | Yes |
Medium Healing | exura res | 3 | 45 | Yes |
Light Healing | exura | 1 | 25 | Yes |
Low Damage Mode | utamo exori | 25 | 1000 | Yes |
Great Shield | utamo sankti | 4 | 1000 | Yes |
Great Shield | utamo sankti | 4 | 1000 | Yes |
Low Berzeker | exori sim | 3 | 20 | Yes |
Low Berzeker test | exori simm | 3 | 20 | Yes |
Antidote | exana pox | 2 | 20 | Yes |
Mana Shield | utamo vita | 4 | 50 | Yes |
Invisible | utana vid | 15 | 200 | Yes |
Rope Up | exani tera | 2 | 20 | Yes |
Creature Illusion | utevo res ina | 10 | 100 | Yes |
Find player | exiva | 4 | 50 | Yes |
Jump up | exani hur up | 3 | 50 | Yes |
Jump down | exani hur down | 3 | 50 | Yes |
Summon helper | utevo res | 4 | 20 | Yes |
Magic Arrow | magic arrow | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Edit Subowners | aleta som | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Edit Guests | aleta sio | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Kick From House | alana sio | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Edit Door Owners | aleta grav | 0 | 0 | Yes |
Icicle | adori frigo | 5 | 460 | Yes |
Avalanche | adori mas frigo | 9 | 530 | Yes |
Light Magic Missle | adori | 1 | 160 | Yes |
Heavy Magic Missile | adori gran | 3 | 280 | Yes |
Fire Field | adevo grav flam | 3 | 240 | Yes |
Energy Field | adevo grav vis | 5 | 80 | Yes |
Destroy Field | adito grav | 6 | 240 | Yes |
Desintegrate | adito tera | 8 | 400 | Yes |
Great Fireball | adori gran flam | 9 | 480 | Yes |
Firebomb | adevo mas flam | 9 | 600 | Yes |
Explosion | adevo mas hur | 12 | 720 | Yes |
Great Explosion | adevo mas ex hur | 25 | 900 | Yes |
Soulfire | adevo res flam | 13 | 600 | Yes |
Magic Wall | adevo grav tera | 14 | 1000 | Yes |
Energy Bomb | adevo mas vis | 18 | 880 | Yes |
Sudden Death | adori vita vis | 25 | 880 | Yes |
Infernal Rune | adevo vita flam | 25 | 870 | Yes |
Blank | adori blank | 3 | 60 | Yes |